Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 124296

124296
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0c6/3dz76d9t3w3z25a41atvafu9iox4pdpp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a residential complex under construction, located in the area of Strovolos, Nicosia. This modern apartment building offers 9 luxury apartments, each designed with comfort and functionality in mind. There are two spacious one-bedroom apartments on each floor, and the top of the complex is an elegant three-bedroom penthouse on the top floor with a huge terrace and a cozy roof garden.

All apartments in the complex have spacious balconies, ideal for relaxing and enjoying the views of the Strovolos area. For the convenience of residents, covered parking spaces are provided with the possibility of charging electric vehicles — an ideal solution for electric car owners. In addition, each tenant will have a personal storage room.

The location of the complex allows residents to enjoy all the advantages of the urban infrastructure: within walking distance are the private GESY clinic, modern pharmacies, several educational institutions, including a school, as well as supermarkets and a variety of restaurants serving local and international cuisine.

These apartments are an ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort, style and modernity, as well as a convenient location close to all necessary services and transport links.

Read more
Object
№124296
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:46
124296
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e5f/1088_820_2/06d4qxgzmlp3astywpgzjfb1qfz2cmhb.jpeg
№ 191532
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 314 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/nwlp4y2uyoqxxat9ruinztupgr1qd5om.jpg
№ 191393
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 890 EUR/m2
Interesting