Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205094

205094
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c29/0ra3w8y8wbe1584jrfw4z5sa7oso0s12.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205094
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
67 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
268 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:20
205094
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/62b/1088_820_2/brv1umylfhqz5y2houilwt59g020nt95.jpg
№ 207834
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/325hhyvb244w18otdt6celpxciw3z07i.jpg
№ 206860
Total area: 289 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/579/1088_820_2/qxajq1rzjqkimo284j230l4viqgho81j.jpg
№ 204610
Underfloor heating and photovoltaic panels are included in the price
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa9/1088_820_2/lagaj2uoi3thqmugph6gyz26fxobb162.jpg
№ 202831
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
2 485 EUR/m2
Interesting