Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205093

205093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70a/igp27ojunfoc8e6xcd0rd3xffppefn17.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205093
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
389 000 EUR
4 052 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:52
205093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6147 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
Interesting