Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204967

204967
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30e/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom house with an area of 350 m2 for sale in the area of Pegeia, Paphos. The house has three bedrooms, two bathrooms and additional rooms that can be used as a bedroom, study or gym. The spacious outdoor living areas are oriented towards the sea and include a kitchen, balconies, two storage rooms or laundry rooms, a covered garage and a separate additional parking area. The property is equipped with modern household appliances, air conditioning in all rooms and has energy efficiency class A. Built in 2024, brand new and fully ready to move in. The architectural project has received several professional awards for its design and harmonious integration into the environment. The plot is landscaped with a mature garden with fruit trees and a variety of plants, creating a private and peaceful atmosphere. The residence is located in the prestigious Sea Caves coastal area of Pegeia, next to the entrance to Akamas National Park, with panoramic sea views and surrounded by a natural landscape, including a covered veranda.

Read more
Object
№204967
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
350 m2
Indoor area:
300 m2
Land area:
563 m2
Storey:
1
Distance to the sea:
320 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:59
204967
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Interesting