Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204868

204868
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dbd/1920_1080_2/aaws5x0zyylhq2sajx46honzr6wdteg2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Livadia, Larnaca. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex of new construction and is made using high-quality construction and finishing materials. The project provides for a reinforced concrete frame, thermal insulation of exterior walls, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing, ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, as well as modern plumbing. The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners. The property has a veranda, parking space and provides comfortable living in a peaceful area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, shops, schools and major highways, making it an excellent option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№204868
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
2 039 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T08:57
204868
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f03/1088_820_2/a9fdjz2m3nhua07bzocf2xo1jg5p68av.jpg
№ 208651
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 213 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6b/1088_820_2/xmqqmnvnaxoms5vvsf0e4bm251kyk071.jpg
№ 193030
Total area: 914 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 661 m2
1 600 000 EUR
1 751 EUR/m2
Interesting