Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 208651

208651
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f03/1920_1080_2/a9fdjz2m3nhua07bzocf2xo1jg5p68av.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern house for sale in the Latsia, Nicosia area is a great option for a comfortable family stay. The house is located in a quiet residential area with convenient access to schools, shops, supermarkets and all necessary urban infrastructure.

The house has a thoughtful and functional layout with a spacious living room, a modern open kitchen and cozy bedrooms. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, heat and noise insulation.

There is a private house area and parking space on the territory, which create additional convenience for the owners. Due to its convenient location and the quality of construction, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№208651
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
213 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:25
208651
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/51ijn4cwiy2t1dkp5e0pf6t9qqagfuto.jpg
№ 171829
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1288 m2
2 140 000 EUR+VAT
8 880 EUR/m2
2 650 000 EUR
Interesting