Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Nicosia № 204745

204745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc7/1920_1080_2/sd7khkzm8m18rw5aoaggas1b5pkf0gge.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment is located in a modern residential project of new construction and is designed in an up-to-date architectural style with an emphasis on comfort, functionality and energy efficiency. The facility meets energy efficiency class A and is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, an air conditioning system (split systems), a video intercom and a pipe-in-pipe system for water supply.

High-quality materials are used in the decoration: ceramic tiles in the living room, kitchen and bathroom areas, laminate flooring in the bedrooms, glass balcony railings, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing and thermal insulation. The apartment has a covered veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. The building has marble floors in common areas, marble-finished staircases and landscaped outdoor areas. The convenient location near supermarkets, schools, government offices and the highway makes this property an excellent option for both comfortable living and a reliable investment.

Read more
Object
№204745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Internal area:
38 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
Open parking spaces:
1
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 959 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:22
204745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/8qts1khb0jsdae8iiy2khcxsyodpx2w3.jpg
№ 208241
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/96d/m92yswygb6bgejxjv9qbjxthm7cf57td.jpeg
№ 206352
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
8 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/186/1088_820_2/cgk65yjjr7jnnffnw47c8w4elyc52o5e.jpeg
№ 195396
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
10 000 EUR
62 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/49d7ijgydtxyls7huzg3x8lv0f5fzb0v.JPG
№ 168022
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 441 EUR/m2
Interesting