Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 204682

204682
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
Description:

One—bedroom apartment for sale, located in the very center of Paphos - within walking distance of all attractions, restaurants, business areas and all the busy city life. The project is located in the city center, next to the new Park of Colors. The park includes sports fields, green areas and a large playground for children, providing an ideal place for relaxing and walking with the whole family.

The apartment is characterized by a high level of decoration, the use of high-quality materials and thoughtful design. The price includes a covered parking, a storage room and a photovoltaic system for generating electricity, which makes the accommodation not only comfortable, but also energy efficient. A smart home system and underfloor heating are installed. This is a great offer for living or investing in one of the most attractive areas of Paphos. The project is at the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№204682
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 475 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:10
204682
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/9vegrbkxh010sfu66xhhviyae6jealxr.jpg
№ 209167
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
408 000 EUR+VAT
6 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b3/1088_820_2/i8ywbvlsxvcyvxv5ud5s0hqb2xw4ncxs.jpg
№ 207262
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
855 000 EUR+VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ea/1088_820_2/y64ax5wiw6fl24e7m0o7s55c21v1qyu6.jpg
№ 164656
Total area: 234 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 520 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
11 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12e/1088_820_2/cydp27h16b6krra7rutq81t81k3l9qmf.jpg
№ 158489
Total area: 288 m2
2 900 000 EUR+VAT
10 069 EUR/m2
Interesting