Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 207262

207262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6b3/i8ywbvlsxvcyvxv5ud5s0hqb2xw4ncxs.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. The project consists of 18 residences (apartments, townhouses, penthouses) with 2-3 bedrooms. High-quality finish made of natural materials. Spacious terraces, swimming pool, well—groomed territory - all this makes living in Finikis Terraces look like an endless fairy tale. Each residence has premium quality plumbing, double glazing, air conditioning, underfloor heating, video intercom, armored doors. Covered veranda. Covered parking.

Read more
Object
№207262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Land area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
855 000 EUR + VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T19:52
207262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16c/1088_820_2/7b33t7n9sbvm1w2nzfagxx1hpailypxe.jpg
№ 207283
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
Interesting