Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204677

204677
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1920_1080_2/i9r1tjecxvuzzgaw7f50e36wo0nwk13q.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment offers modern design and high-quality finishes. The thermal insulation of the roof is made using expanded polystyrene. The interior floors in the living room, dining room, kitchen, bedrooms and bathrooms will be tiled with ceramic tiles. The walls of the bathrooms and kitchen areas are also lined with ceramics. The veranda and exterior stairwells are finished with ceramic tiles, and the parking spaces are filled with concrete and individually numbered for each apartment. The front door is equipped with a lock. The building has four elevators with an alarm system. Sliding doors and windows are made of heat-insulating aluminum with double glazing of the Muskita MU3000 and MU2075 series.

Read more
Object
№204677
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
135 000 EUR + VAT
2 177 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T03:39
204677
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aab/1088_820_2/4cbyequc76q1rbvgd8l1pjmv2aysrkpk.jpg
№ 209020
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR
3 841 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b04/1088_820_2/7x1kovs54wde31d7yp2428xs6co72xgb.jpg
№ 196543
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 650 m2
1 190 000 EUR
2 164 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d0/1088_820_2/35fvq2ri29zs99olfgv1sm3cip7xg5va.jpg
№ 193738
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75f/1088_820_2/rmhh5crzxqu3mxok1q9y0qi3u3snok1v.jpeg
№ 171307
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1200 m2
4 500 000 EUR
6 923 EUR/m2
Interesting