Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204490

204490
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b35/hqu4175ycp61mog5u2dlc07hvn7h0tq2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of two floors and includes only 8 apartments. Each apartment has a stylish kitchen and an open-plan living room. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A". Each apartment will have a photovoltaic system and solar panels, which will save energy. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

There are retail shops, supermarkets, cafes and restaurants within walking distance. The complex is located 1300 meters from the beach, 8 minutes drive to the city center, 15 minutes drive to the airport, 5 minutes drive to the American University of Cyprus, 15 minutes to UCLAN Cyprus. Parks and green areas are within walking distance.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№204490
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T07:21
204490
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/sl1a8t3r5gku50doiop0p45z6dwe8goj.jpeg
№ 212155
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 500 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1088_820_2/ac3xto8tiy8onimz8hkobzqok4qtzbl2.jpeg
№ 210018
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b9d/1088_820_2/musot5u48j950b0fj31q5b9q2l3oqf1i.jpg
№ 209878
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
248 000 EUR+VAT
2 362 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/y03uy99wcn8dwsrf1bx1ava5yysv0emh.jpg
№ 178360
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 700 EUR
22 EUR/m2
Interesting