Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 210018

210018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/725/1920_1080_2/ac3xto8tiy8onimz8hkobzqok4qtzbl2.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to universities, shops, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction, providing a high level of comfort, as well as good thermal and noise insulation. Each apartment has one covered parking space and its own storage room, which provides additional convenience for the owners. Due to its excellent location and quality of construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№210018
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:46
210018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3b/1088_820_2/2fdavc3p6mtyx90t2kvazwobm1ewctks.jpeg
№ 210363
Total area: 553 m2
Bedrooms: 4
33 000 000 EUR+VAT
59 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc3/1088_820_2/ue18kcdw03rwx92xras4pfdieukrd9jp.jpeg
№ 210059
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
2 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/deb/1088_820_2/zl3awdu0o6uoklyj9p2f3fmv8nk7rxlw.jpg
№ 178873
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/050/1088_820_2/f7zif67b0y6up8637i4kiba7z0r814ho.jpeg
№ 161470
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 188 EUR/m2
Interesting