Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 204243

204243
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97d/1920_1080_2/ranzyviwr9eomi1zex140ir2kegbm34v.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Geroskipou area, Paphos. There are 19 luxury three-bedroom villas in the complex, designed for modern living and comfort. Each villa is equipped with advanced underfloor heating with separate zone management on each floor and a highly efficient VRV cooling system for a configurable climate throughout the room.

The interiors are enhanced with high ceilings (3.10 m), tall doors (2.40 m) and extensive open-plan living spaces with abundant natural light. Energy efficiency is a priority with full thermal insulation, thin aluminum windows and a 5.2kW photovoltaic solar panel, which corresponds to energy efficiency category A.

For security, each house has an alarm system, video surveillance with four cameras, and private parking for two cars with electric gates and the ability to charge an electric vehicle.

The project also provides additional amenities and includes an additional swimming pool, a special barbecue area, as well as spacious storerooms and technical rooms.

Read more
Object
№204243
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
134 m2
Land area:
276 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
510 000 EUR + VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:17
204243
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6553 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/6r96kihvlzzrluv3rx4n2jh66u3r50v8.jpg
№ 216866
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 190 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/tcq1yqr7uzcpq21jfp8vht75jr05hkux.jpg
№ 216864
New
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 603 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212328
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b96/1088_820_2/r7pi8oghs8696zz9uzfekry8z12b2sw6.jpeg
№ 209772
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/2d4zy8y10l902dqxv4lwih0o76wv1b7u.jpg
№ 165745
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160628
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
600 000 EUR+VAT
9 677 EUR/m2
Interesting