Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 165745

165745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4f2/2d4zy8y10l902dqxv4lwih0o76wv1b7u.jpg
Description:

New penthouse for sale in a gated community in Gearmasogeia, Papas. Spacious 3 bedroom + 1 bedroom apartment on Rood Garden, located in a modern house with only 6 apartments. The area of the apartment is 120 m2, and there is also an additional room on the roof, which can be used as an office, guest or recreation area. The penthouse is located on the 3rd floor of a building with an elevator and includes a covered parking space. This modern and stylish penthouse is the perfect combination of comfort, privacy and high standard of living in one of the best areas of Limassol. 5 minutes walk from the sea.

Read more
Object
№165745
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
250 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
530 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:16
165745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33a/1088_820_2/os3ej5s3ilj199oov0ksj8tirwbz9k3o.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212328
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160628
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
600 000 EUR+VAT
9 677 EUR/m2
Interesting