Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 209772

209772
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b96/1920_1080_2/r7pi8oghs8696zz9uzfekry8z12b2sw6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a residential complex in the Radisson Blu area, Larnaca, with a covered veranda. The apartment includes an open-plan kitchen and living room, made using high-quality materials. The complex has only 4 floors and 13 apartments. The apartment has a storage room and its own Parking space. The complex is located in a convenient area with quick access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, restaurants, schools, supermarkets, gyms and parks, 300 m from the Radisson Blu Hotel, 10 minutes from the airport and a 20-minute walk to Finikoudes Beach.

Read more
Object
№209772
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:17
209772
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
New
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212328
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/2d4zy8y10l902dqxv4lwih0o76wv1b7u.jpg
№ 165745
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc6/1088_820_2/hwxgz7dknai9sf65iskcqcfu46ik3cfx.jpg
№ 160628
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
600 000 EUR+VAT
9 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/225/1088_820_2/x6j8wd213cjmdirt5dk97oeobulr68kd.jpg
№ 69114
Total area: 680 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2148 m2
5 200 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
Interesting