Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 204026

204026
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/uan06y5svk1yfblw1ym7qdxwaiul454l.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a unique project located near Europe's best integrated casino resort City Of Dreams, just 2 minutes from the new Limassol Greens golf resort. An indoor complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna. Underfloor heating, air coordination and high quality finishing and building materials. The ceiling height is 3.1 m. Covered parking and storage room. A great option for investment.

Read more
Object
№204026
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 740 EUR/m2
570 000 EUR
2026-06-16T01:40
204026
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
543 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
№ 211990
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
№ 202029
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
662 000 EUR+VAT
5 015 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0e/1088_820_2/kh3op1clrmj4zdzq6eo8gsa4ipx1xfno.jpg
№ 68186
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 636 EUR/m2
Interesting