Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202029

202029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 3-bedroom apartment on the ground floor with a large private garden (360 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202029
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
662 000 EUR + VAT
5 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T19:38
202029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e4/1088_820_2/6sykhgtmvsb1nrhs8owsaz2h5eeyar2t.jpg
№ 210237
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 297 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/087/1088_820_2/v4hp70pm5rxupdugi0ire0mdai390co1.jpg
№ 113852
ROI (rent): 6.6%
3 250 000 EUR+VAT
5 527 EUR/m2
Interesting