Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203825

203825
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/39f/or9k405jnoh4k5e13b7d2w433yu0zopk.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a gated complex in the Trachoni area, not far from the City of Dreams Casino. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of Limassol's historic center. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of the British bases, Fassouri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes drive from the apartments.

Read more
Object
№203825
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
50 m2
Indoor area:
45 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
232 000 EUR + VAT
4 640 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:07
203825
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ced/1088_820_2/rpej39etmyy22sueyksmdpq4kkcx45id.jpg
№ 212541
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
282 000 EUR+VAT
4 147 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1088_820_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
№ 209706
Total area: 347 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 441 m2
885 500 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203224
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/811/1088_820_2/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
№ 195137
Total area: 679 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
530 EUR/m2
Interesting