Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 209706

209706
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aeb/1920_1080_2/qgxusqxenssa4gq8bi41iptp1h8jhwwi.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Tremithousa, Paphos. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms, as well as spacious open and closed balconies. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 441 m2. There is a parking space for cars.

Read more
Object
№209706
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
347 m2
Indoor area:
210 m2
Land area:
441 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
885 500 EUR + VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:20
209706
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2255 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/gimsffv525k6z2uerqc0cwms1iq0q75u.jpg
№ 216917
Panoramic sea view
Total area: 268 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 455 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/w6fmnnfyvbt2ymimnmvl7lb0e2bz94z5.jpg
№ 216458
Total area: 611 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1342 m2
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5a/1088_820_2/7css3nlptrs5z8oz7h4z656vp2n8hqku.jpg
№ 216453
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 995 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
№ 216452
Total area: 316 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 994 m2
1 070 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/759/1088_820_2/vn2mzqhqzy3mqltimbbe37p2xbzbw8dt.jpg
№ 212097
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR+VAT
7 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d68/1088_820_2/vue3f0q3djbppy2npj3e124ill1pmymj.jpg
№ 187922
Total area: 329 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 896 000 EUR+VAT
8 802 EUR/m2
Interesting