Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195137

195137
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/811/habcvt77iae9ihanjd4kxecvtmkva5ct.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a plot for residential construction in the area of Kalogiri, Limassol. It is located next to a public road on its border and at a distance of 850 meters from the highway exit in Mutayaka. In the immediate vicinity of the object you can see residential buildings with luxury villas. The plot has a regular shape and a flat surface. The property is located in the residential planning area H5 with a building density coefficient of 30%, a coverage coefficient of 20%, two floors and a height of 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№195137
Type:
Land
Total area:
679 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
360 000 EUR + VAT
530 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:39
195137
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Interesting