Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203621

203621
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef3/5fzihb5f6hbg2j9fkwk2iwmarcrz2c00.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Student accommodation
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The exclusive project is an innovative residential complex combining comfort, technology and environmental friendliness. The complex is located near schools, universities and has convenient access to the highway, airport and main cities.

The energy efficiency Class A apartments are equipped with an Italian kitchen, a Smart Home system, solar panels, a barbecue area and individual pantries. The complex provides charging stations for electric vehicles, 24-hour security, video surveillance and access control. The territory is landscaped with playgrounds, green areas, bike and pedestrian paths.

Read more
Object
№203621
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
134 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
322 000 EUR
2026-06-17T21:31
203621
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/817/1088_820_2/x4k4wp1aju1lxn8qhgd7ma6mx0k3b66w.jpeg
№ 212526
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/031/zhx6q3xk08eu1klguasr1uga3ur4k8r7.jpg
№ 212328
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 283 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/73e/vjm2occ9m9rnf1dba18b8anfc7u9ilb4.jpg
№ 193300
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
610 000 EUR
7 531 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bd/1088_820_2/manmde8kdmeq360hc2v2m9mohxq2eqab.jpg
№ 178545
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
266 000 EUR+VAT
4 092 EUR/m2
Interesting