Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203332

203332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/33b/1920_1080_2/ldrmrn33bhlwiqcejwnno6k2n8gh235t.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a roof garden in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The residential complex, located in the heart of Limassol, is a modern boutique complex offering a select collection of spacious single and double apartments. The architecture of the complex, designed with clear principles and thoughtfulness in mind, prioritizes comfort, privacy and timeless elegance, creating living conditions characterized by simplicity and quality. The complex is located close to everyday amenities, just a few minutes from Limassol city center, the waterfront and lively recreation areas.

Read more
Object
№203332
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
164 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2029
Distance to the sea:
3400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
425 000 EUR + VAT
2 591 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:40
203332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97a/1088_820_2/jdwvh2vo8gf8lls8posnqph70da8uj19.JPG
№ 207738
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/349/1088_820_2/46kp3zdvdq15v2n31c6gafopwnm0vl73.jpg
№ 194314
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 103 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe9/1088_820_2/w2q46s3d577sf8cjc80klg069pus0a39.jpeg
№ 184954
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
4 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/12c/1088_820_2/lrs5o1ci5hrrdqst4fyrt1eohbt649yp.jpg
№ 157523
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 3
785 000 EUR+VAT
4 361 EUR/m2
765 000 EUR
Interesting