Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 157523

157523
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12c/lrs5o1ci5hrrdqst4fyrt1eohbt649yp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

The modern residential complex is located in Agios Nektarios, one of the most popular residential areas in the center of Limassol. Ideal for those who want to live in a quiet area while having maximum access to urban amenities. The cozy size of the residence provides a private and welcoming atmosphere. This project offers six three-bedroom apartments, of which two are penthouses with roof gardens. Combining concrete and laminate (HPL) panels, the exterior design provides timeless appeal. Indoor covered area of 107 m2, covered veranda of 17 m2, storage room on the roof of 15 m2, Roof garden of 42 m2.

Read more
Object
№157523
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 000 EUR + VAT
4 361 EUR/m2
765 000 EUR
2026-06-18T02:38
157523
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b0/1088_820_2/tb8iduta8cbllcq2acwynu9g0drlfxc3.jpg
№ 213590
Total area: 242 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 901 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/ln70o7gqzuy79j5wjta6rzmr9dg4c1fl.jpeg
№ 163268
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 223 m2
240 000 EUR+VAT
1 364 EUR/m2
265 000 EUR
Interesting