Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 207738

207738
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/97a/jdwvh2vo8gf8lls8posnqph70da8uj19.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Beautiful apartment for sale in a modern complex in the prestigious Faneromeni area, Larnaca, a 10-minute walk to the famous promenade and Finikoudes beach. The complex is surrounded by private houses, green areas nearby, the huge Pattihio Nature Park is a few steps away from the complex, as well as the new park with Salina fountains. All city amenities - pastry shops, banks, pharmacies, schools, offices, shops - are nearby.

There are only 8 apartments in the complex. Each apartment is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. It is a very good investment both for your own living and for renting.

Read more
Object
№207738
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T12:16
207738
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12152 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1df/1088_820_2/17ucctcn1cxmoe1ovu7hvfyxa7qqrs3g.jpg
№ 217557
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 117 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/49d/1088_820_2/auvb5pexcotisrepf8hzpwu8ee8icnp3.jpg
№ 217555
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 007 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/urt1viferrnirs3lcp8ktt2ytuh3431x.jpg
№ 217549
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/673/1088_820_2/2lcm418ct3tb1bw3120zz0slumj8j9cs.jpg
№ 217547
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/022/1088_820_2/egq6g3gez2i20ou0e74hosz97ex0kgum.jpeg
№ 162531
New built villa
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
823 000 EUR+VAT
4 899 EUR/m2
Interesting