Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203051

203051
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/224/pxsrunxy2e082629mkzyp7paswogedva.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale, in an excellent developed area of Nicosia, Latsia. Energy efficiency of the building is class A, Underfloor heating, high-quality materials, reliable builder.

Read more
Object
№203051
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 095 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T16:30
203051
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208344
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/914/1088_820_2/r77ydp7i5g3w71fu1u1dpqi8okenn40j.jpeg
№ 188454
Apartments on an artificial island!
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 750 000 EUR
14 785 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f8/1088_820_2/pgadwgg3kfyrbn9g1iu3avfi8uygw1tp.jpeg
№ 170051
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
339 000 EUR+VAT
3 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8a9/1088_820_2/amo3f6pqnzcdad7rtmn1yn5ha8gve1nn.jpg
№ 160623
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
580 000 EUR+VAT
9 355 EUR/m2
Interesting