Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203027

203027
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1920_1080_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№203027
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
4 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:27
203027
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3017 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6f/1088_820_2/xtdfijtthfv44klp3oord4mwrqsntuok.jpg
№ 217166
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f6/1088_820_2/ys2uhwezdc1t0absaow9ctm8ea02iybf.jpg
№ 217163
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/932/1088_820_2/8chkg2j7ux5lbchc14wkl5er94xc6iex.jpg
№ 217160
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/782/1088_820_2/7tv8l1ppsxym3efvytffqyp2vuowyryu.jpg
№ 217158
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 393 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fe/1088_820_2/og2p36n9u5j2n1551s286kn7e78fs7dv.jpg
№ 208847
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR
4 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1c5/0gp633c8p3mrzzzyuul335o0fzv7sbwm.jpg
№ 204160
Total area: 394 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 231 000 EUR+VAT
8 201 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b66/1088_820_2/ehd68lq2firwom0kwyiksmalqxkp5tsx.jpeg
№ 177507
Total area: 130 m2
2 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
Interesting