Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203024

203024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/386/1920_1080_2/jyuh68t3wto1ykfdn0jfawdaeq003e65.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex located in the area of Empa, Paphos. This modern complex includes 18 apartments, including 10 studios, 4 single and 4 double bedrooms, as well as 8 villas, 4 of which have private pools and a barbecue area. The apartments are located in the same building, and each villa has its own covered parking space, and each villa has its own parking areas.

Residents will be able to take advantage of the many facilities on the territory of the complex, providing a comfortable lifestyle. The project includes a spacious gym, modern changing rooms and a communal pool, ideal for relaxation.

The complex is located in close proximity to a supermarket, hotels, restaurants, pharmacies and other necessary infrastructure. The airport is located 18 km from the project.

Read more
Object
№203024
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
3 861 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:21
203024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6156 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f06/182s8f9rl4wu0bsfvkff3t413nd5wtyf.jpg
№ 217407
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 500 EUR+VAT
2 974 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/592/1088_820_2/cvf3vnpab06e3wheldaj7s3c757nywkw.jpg
№ 217406
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
293 500 EUR+VAT
3 057 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/01a/nmlu9mtq6ctu7afy9jdq8kaklas6j383.jpeg
№ 217373
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c37/1088_820_2/08lthj8rm74b8nidrue7ojdz2m5mleko.jpeg
№ 217371
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/960/1088_820_2/lv48tk3i0tbx75y089xgvd9pzcytxj58.jpg
№ 204554
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
158 000 EUR+VAT
2 358 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/yv9swbft3op8d0fpe9nonyrgj8oicqjh.jpeg
№ 198742
Total area: 420 m2
1 600 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/wphejoy6bo7d5jultj1d8jws3lw2i4sv.jpeg
№ 195774
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 387 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/v1fq5egc8or8jrmf1qn3x01478de7v3i.jpg
№ 185505
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
Interesting