Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 195774

195774
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/268/wphejoy6bo7d5jultj1d8jws3lw2i4sv.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern 3-storey complex in the prestigious area of Faneromeni, Larnaca, consisting of only 6 apartments.

Due to the premium location, the apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment.

There are two two- and one-bedroom apartments on each floor. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen and a covered veranda. The complex is located 100 meters from the new Salina Park, 500 meters from the American Academy private school, within walking distance of the entire urban infrastructure - shops, cafes, restaurants, banks, pastry shops, pharmacies, medical and fitness centers, as well as the Pattihio Park with its amphitheater, walking paths and picnic areas.

The Blue Flag Finikoudes Beach and Marina Larnaca Marina are a short drive away. Larnaca International Airport is 10 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№195774
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
3 387 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:28
195774
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12144 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/77f/1088_820_2/owlan71e8xc904biidqcaoe9wrkso2v4.jpg
№ 217464
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
Interesting