Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Larnaca № 198742

198742
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f98/yv9swbft3op8d0fpe9nonyrgj8oicqjh.jpeg
Additional:
Air Conditioner
Toilet
Description:

Commercial property for sale with an area of 420 m2 in the area of the central supermarket Alphamega, Larnaca. The building was built in 2025. Premium location - all city amenities are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№198742
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
420 m2
Internal area:
420 m2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
2200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR
3 810 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:04
198742
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
566 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3f/1088_820_2/1tv7te3ba4zn8qnnfp3br4dpme5ziynn.jpeg
№ 215362
Total area: 331 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/019/1088_820_2/jzzz4ml8rubdhxzxsv1hh0kvd3q9ubbb.jpeg
№ 215361
Total area: 348 m2
4 600 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/685/1088_820_2/n70bmaskzcdc3wqzi525411gms9sk1xf.jpeg
№ 215360
Total area: 312 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d78/1088_820_2/26eebgf6i96dnc046jcowa0vhmp6w6s4.jpeg
№ 215359
Total area: 348 m2
4 900 EUR+VAT
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/mbs9147ilspk1og987qus9i4vpvazk4f.jpg
№ 208390
Total area: 267 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 354 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be2/8tylgfei8os9stu8t85aur2wo86d17li.jpg
№ 202342
Total area: 502 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 920 m2
2 145 000 EUR+VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/081/1088_820_2/ymjvacdh9l3jcd4go040dywqyasu7hp0.jpg
№ 202205
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
436 000 EUR+VAT
4 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c96/1088_820_2/gwfmtix7rbwkm3b3b3nnmh77eqjzr6n4.jpg
№ 201038
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
5 662 EUR/m2