Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 202876

202876
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/6e4/9d1xf0ihh9xuber0ul3tzjr57aqv2u9y.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

Luxury, new apartments for sale in Protaras, Famagusta in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The complex has several well-maintained gardens and swimming pools. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202876
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 080 000 EUR + VAT
8 780 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T12:40
202876
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/jt8cbla05zv5zz433refgtb7a1526l1y.jpg
№ 200707
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/n95b629ulfl76scebmmj0oe1nm883zec.jpg
№ 195882
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae2/1088_820_2/lumpasmrnwfgnj3qia0su7phxp0as8dz.jpg
№ 180897
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/eqo1e1corm78iey09dlnr7533x62zn70.jpg
№ 178847
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
359 000 EUR+VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
Interesting