Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 178847

178847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/81f/eqo1e1corm78iey09dlnr7533x62zn70.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Kapsalos, Limassol. The complex consists of only six double and two three-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

The apartments in the complex are designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Very close by there is everything you need to live with your family, do business and relax comfortably.

Read more
Object
№178847
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
3 663 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:09
178847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202716
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13c/1088_820_2/lu6ghkhczfm3x4k57rveu1ppd6qgizh6.jpeg
№ 181357
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
1 450 000 EUR
5 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f70/1088_820_2/4gl2eu80tz9px4qz9uh67yec480g3nho.jpg
№ 164981
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
Interesting