Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 180897

180897
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae2/lumpasmrnwfgnj3qia0su7phxp0as8dz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony provides an opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex provides covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all urban infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180897
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
240 000 EUR + VAT
2 376 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
2026-06-15T12:40
180897
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c23/1088_820_2/jt8cbla05zv5zz433refgtb7a1526l1y.jpg
№ 200707
Total area: 174 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 816 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a2/n95b629ulfl76scebmmj0oe1nm883zec.jpg
№ 195882
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f6/1088_820_2/yzwmyq7byl6p7yog8brx4yvefrycxicc.jpeg
№ 163158
Plot Size: 1576 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
888 EUR/m2
Interesting