Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Famagusta № 202871

202871
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/026/yn9v154oka7a2257n9qs1e0gw9fsa7r5.jpg
Description:

Luxury, new apartments for sale in Protaras, Famagusta in a gated complex. Open-plan kitchen/living room. All rooms are equipped with air conditioning. The complex has several well-maintained gardens and swimming pools. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№202871
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
123 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
70 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
985 000 EUR + VAT
8 008 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:48
202871
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2246 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebe/1088_820_2/vi7p2v62j77vfjcp2wfhf80ls34o5xuf.jpg
№ 217194
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
8 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/1yueaafh04ua7bfiq4o8sbs7x3gy0fur.jpg
№ 217139
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
145 000 EUR
1 559 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/01d/1088_820_2/3ty2644g5zzcdbijjzc9ycb4kmwghh84.jpg
№ 216576
Very high investment potential
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c26/1088_820_2/sc93nlmhie6p0urgd1tdk74f0d1q4wja.jpeg
№ 207222
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205696
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
314 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/63d/1088_820_2/yl2x0wwy0z31g25ryg9d27x2cyn5u31u.jpg
№ 202268
Total area: 46 m2
Bedrooms: 1
514 500 EUR+VAT
11 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f92/1088_820_2/li4sutep0271bzy6j8hu49o26s3paeoo.jpg
№ 174287
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 454 m2
650 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
682 500 EUR
Interesting