Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 174287

174287
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f92/1920_1080_2/li4sutep0271bzy6j8hu49o26s3paeoo.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms in the area of Peyia with spectacular views of the sea and mountains. Located in a gated complex, the villa is located in a quiet residential area, close to all necessary infrastructure such as shops, supermarkets, restaurants and schools. The villa is designed in a modern style and includes a spacious living room, dining room, kitchen, guest toilet, private pool, barbecue area, balconies and a storage room. Double glazed windows are installed. Outdoor Parking, landscaped courtyard. Excellent investment facility. Convenient location: 15 minutes to the beach, 15 minutes to the city, 30 minutes to the airport.

Read more
Object
№174287
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
195 m2
Indoor area:
137 m2
Land area:
454 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
3450 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
682 500 EUR
2026-06-13T00:30
174287
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e40/1088_820_2/vz37teeeb5xcr759bqis6ty4eyr583n9.jpg
№ 206436
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 500 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/27ijddd3qwy5s80lothj72ndcwjioqxd.jpg
№ 204922
Total area: 81 m2
Bedrooms: 1
157 000 EUR+VAT
1 938 EUR/m2
167 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/23e/1088_820_2/br3hyqs5jdo9eazoi6z33yz2278brksj.jpg
№ 195026
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
765 000 EUR+VAT
5 276 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/684/1088_820_2/8dfa2e382v91bsok7ky0sar8n1loyn7g.jpg
№ 194043
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 600 000 EUR
7 805 EUR/m2
Interesting