Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202745

202745
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c6/voz5qwg5n2aowq4mklcnm2wnf9i2m10w.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202745
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
494 000 EUR + VAT
4 411 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:05
202745
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/581/4m0z4l2qobjchh26wnt84tsnufpuzii1.jpg
№ 199676
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 533 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 004 EUR/m2
870 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/700/1088_820_2/r0qyl710zee0lx332mdb37z092y6vjvr.jpeg
№ 198635
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/q6j7dsh8mp6ltjk2sjqyo273gxhljmbz.jpg
№ 168518
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/73zxf3p8ixw4kcd3vovphhj0fvxwld3f.jpg
№ 164647
Total area: 264 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 195 m2
2 300 000 EUR+VAT
8 712 EUR/m2
Interesting