Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Nicosia № 199676

199676
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/581/4m0z4l2qobjchh26wnt84tsnufpuzii1.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique villa with a swimming pool in a top location, 5 km from Nicosia. The project was carried out by a reliable developer using high-quality building materials that meet European standards and have high noise, heat and sound insulation, which will significantly affect the savings in electricity consumption. Increased insolation will ensure a comfortable temperature and prevent the appearance of mold. The villa is equipped with everything necessary for a comfortable stay of residents and includes installed air conditioning, ventilation, underfloor heating, photovoltaic system. Plumbing and kitchen sets, as well as built-in wardrobes from leading European manufacturers. Among other things, the project is distinguished by modern design, convenient layout, large garden, covered spacious verandas, as well as covered parking for 2 cars. The villa is located next to the park, ergonomically fitting into the natural landscape.

Read more
Object
№199676
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
238 m2
Indoor area:
116 m2
Land area:
533 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
3 004 EUR/m2
870 000 EUR
2026-06-11T06:47
199676
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
923 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ca/1088_820_2/xwlnlb4ccca7lt1yrbiva85j2w16gppk.jpg
№ 215835
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 265 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f4a/1088_820_2/gs04m91jvndo3h0vykltvqxpqgzbafdc.jpg
№ 215542
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 481 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
1 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/590/1088_820_2/wk2lgecgj6vqna07i1t1ktbvxzo1gipx.jpg
№ 215541
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 520 m2
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c54/1088_820_2/y77uz7551wc8y5hizpruxbx5eqc8y3u0.jpg
№ 215347
The villa will be built 18 months after signing the contract
Total area: 756 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 681 m2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 208907
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
512 500 EUR+VAT
3 510 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba9/8njc0g6m1zwyuilw0i60uk82uum0bn1h.jpeg
№ 208347
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
8 372 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/uttta32vadd48mmi3zdsjo4pnjkuljhc.jpg
№ 205443
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 339 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2