Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202593

202593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e7b/dknzk31mofy7yaywcd3fitutgwxf559o.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern 3 bedroom house in a residential complex with a communal pool in Larnaca, Anglisides. Convenient location — just 25 minutes from Limassol and 10 minutes from Larnaca, with easy access to the motorway. The house is built using high-quality materials, a spacious storage room and a convenient parking space are provided. For energy efficiency, a system of photovoltaic panels is installed, as well as air conditioning units. This is an excellent investment opportunity for those who are looking for comfortable accommodation in a modern complex near key urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202593
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
123 m2
Land area:
185 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2027
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
1 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:42
202593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2169 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac5/1088_820_2/72q2xkrbmfvnflhm8oqf0miauor2f2ga.jpg
№ 209455
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
227 800 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/13b/1088_820_2/o3hv8qqzvbbmf2g92o52lafncuyrecou.jpg
№ 208229
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
515 000 EUR+VAT
4 598 EUR/m2
539 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/j3ogy6azs69pjz1bfy14mofwd1h6uvbo.jpeg
№ 201456
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
Interesting