Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202260

202260
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a7/4tbkuj0pqrkca80lq28uj7bwxr1bqtpm.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a complex under construction in Faneromeni area, Larnaca. Walking distance to Salina Park and Patticheio Park. 4 minutes to the salt lake of Larnaca, 7 minutes from the Finikoudes beach, 9 minutes from the Metropolis shopping center. Apartment with 2 bedrooms and roof terraces.

Read more
Object
№202260
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T21:08
202260
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b33/1088_820_2/6p1fp5qisqnoodrn2zoue3wpmq15gvlp.JPG
№ 206836
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91a/1088_820_2/b1037vvab4jcfn1h44jhxvnpobbg1yuv.jpg
№ 206518
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 020 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96b/1088_820_2/zuwwn218equ3ub656gy4af9e2n7g7jzm.jpg
№ 203266
Commercial plot
Plot Size: 1250 m2
5 000 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/87f/1088_820_2/ntq7xkbb0jz2wradnkj8phtbimy3ulk8.jpg
№ 191452
Total area: 228 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 309 m2
623 000 EUR+VAT
2 732 EUR/m2
Interesting