Photo 1
Submit a request

1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 206836

206836
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b33/1920_1080_2/6p1fp5qisqnoodrn2zoue3wpmq15gvlp.JPG
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Description:

For sale 1 bedroom apartment of 53 m2 with a covered veranda of 12 m2 in Geroskipou, Paphos. The apartment includes 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, a kitchen, a living room, a covered veranda of 12 m2, a storage room of 8 m2 in the basement and a covered parking space. The apartment is located on the 1st floor. The property is fully furnished and ready to move in. The title of the property is available.

Read more
Object
№206836
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
53 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2009
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:37
206836
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/jowa20cx3wcdadpbmhmr7agxujc3pcf0.jpeg
№ 131048
Total area: 8700 m2
Plot Size: 4000 m2
7 000 000 EUR
805 EUR/m2
Interesting