Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202239

202239
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92a/1920_1080_2/orjufo6r7oqg0whdmp6o62rxwg3b0nf6.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202239
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
4 382 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:26
202239
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/q8h9497jxq3uukmsjvqp42hjw01dqqhv.jpeg
№ 212464
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 653 m2
420 000 EUR
2 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/752/1088_820_2/y80vuth1x1nz9bqjfmjvjqmv1cu2rktg.jpg
№ 157812
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
292 500 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac4/1088_820_2/uquvwb9kig54bupls7tgjd2i2qw8i1pf.jpeg
№ 127412
Total area: 308 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 844 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a90/2hw417ggrzju1vnz0qcefw98qsmm31ta.jpeg
№ 112039
Interesting