Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom house in Paphos № 212464

212464
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/120/q8h9497jxq3uukmsjvqp42hjw01dqqhv.jpeg
Description:

Three-bedroom townhouse for sale in Tsada district, Paphos, with an area of 160 m2. The house was built in 2008, renovated, fully furnished, with modern appliances and an alarm system. The house has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, air conditioning in all rooms, fireplace, balcony, covered veranda and storage room. The house offers views of the sea and mountains. There is a garden and a covered parking space on site. The communal swimming pool of the complex is located nearby.

Read more
Object
№212464
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
653 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2008
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
420 000 EUR
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:25
212464
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6680 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d0b/iu6hhtpuqodh90zwwfenm0auyolrc69t.jpeg
№ 217987
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
418 000 EUR
2 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de0/1088_820_2/aevsv2ytul6b897yjy04nd5v95vbn0oe.jpeg
№ 217742
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 275 m2
595 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a90/2hw417ggrzju1vnz0qcefw98qsmm31ta.jpeg
№ 112039
Interesting