Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202118

202118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a9/wv034lh9vfx473jcs9rofdeh4p8v5eev.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a planned complex in the promising area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca. A major developer. Modern design of the project. The finishing materials and plumbing are of high quality. Covered veranda of 23 m2. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby - schools, banks, shops, pharmacies, pastry shops. The new Metropolis Mall is a 5-minute drive away. Quick exit to the highway connecting all the cities of the island. A great investment for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№202118
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 311 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:30
202118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/070/azb8ayshuhnc6wby104d3u6ebaf5ckzt.jpeg
№ 212973
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 575 m2
1 050 000 EUR
1 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194703
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Interesting