Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 212973

212973
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/070/azb8ayshuhnc6wby104d3u6ebaf5ckzt.jpeg
134
For an apartment building
Photo 4
Photo 4
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Germasogeya Columbia, LImassol. The plot is situated at the distance 250 meters north from Kolonakiou street and 1500 meters from the sea. It has square shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 21 meters. It falls into planning zone Ka5 with building density 100%, coverage 50%, 3 floors, 13.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№212973
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
575 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
Ka5
Building percentage:
100
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 050 000 EUR
1 826 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:29
212973
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3936 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/cmvhmfq2d4lr9m8lclr7wmepkjrljqsj.jpeg
№ 217745
Ready for construction of 12 apartments
Plot Size: 2518 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
199 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/456/1088_820_2/mi7ikugra62ks0evh3ozpo2tkbyf0n1k.jpg
№ 194703
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 000 EUR+VAT
4 418 EUR/m2
Interesting