Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202098

202098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cc/tjg0bd5d92cmk9uq38jq6vsv8xjz1l2c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in the luxurious Livadia district, Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 separate blocks and includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ground floor apartments with private gardens and penthouses with roof terraces!The project is located a short drive from the New Marina and Port of Larnaca, the largest project in Larnaca to date.

Read more
Object
№202098
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:11
202098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
№ 201757
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd9/1088_820_2/met8zezne0fxrr41k132c2bjdm48jq43.jpg
№ 199314
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 623 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/r5t8z7totuw2ue82vj9h9mksvv3n1h4s.jpg
№ 198527
Cryptocurrency payment
Total area: 78 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/df8/1088_820_2/xibarp46ra3r82ttmrt73giyolsvhbd1.jpeg
№ 159147
Total area: 250 m2
1 350 000 EUR
5 400 EUR/m2
Interesting