Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 201757

201757
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
Description:

For sale luxury 2 bedroom villa plus 1 room in the basement in the elite area of Limassol Marina. There is a private swimming pool, yacht parking, covered parking, storage room and alarm system. Plot size: 171 m2; covered area: 117 m2; covered terraces: 17 km2; basement : 74 m2; outdoor terrace: 31 m2; total covered area: 208 m2.

Read more
Object
№201757
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
256 m2
Indoor area:
208 m2
Land area:
171 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2017
Distance to the sea:
5 m
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:49
201757
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4257 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/128/1088_820_2/a7cyd6sm473689rycuxruzzd21cbbmpc.jpeg
№ 216906
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 087 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28c/1088_820_2/rl5x9nmvwncvhlj4avp2xa97p7mv631h.jpg
№ 216905
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 418 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/vtv9laccc0pb13lzb2a4506r1iy5xcau.jpg
№ 216904
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
1 340 000 EUR+VAT
5 826 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8eb/1088_820_2/jdxkb5iqa51k4j4iv7d1m1fcg8l9464t.jpg
№ 216903
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 417 m2
1 335 000 EUR+VAT
5 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/5gzsadppv4pxep14lft1pgqn0jlwu1n1.jpg
№ 202007
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 082 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/gw6z8u6fqg0mqtapkj5xcf2lmg0uos4y.jpg
№ 135980
Exclusive property
ROI (rent): 4%
2 500 000 EUR
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/69g8vpnwlylqwkuakeetid0efzh7q0qu.jpg
№ 90176
Total area: 1673 m2
7 100 000 EUR
4 244 EUR/m2
Interesting