Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202098

202098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cc/tjg0bd5d92cmk9uq38jq6vsv8xjz1l2c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in the luxurious Livadia district, Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 separate blocks and includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ground floor apartments with private gardens and penthouses with roof terraces!The project is located a short drive from the New Marina and Port of Larnaca, the largest project in Larnaca to date.

Read more
Object
№202098
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
169 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
1 864 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:49
202098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/5gzsadppv4pxep14lft1pgqn0jlwu1n1.jpg
№ 202007
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 082 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/386/puagz0oqwhf48w3b1tgs3iijaz83um10.jpg
№ 201757
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 171 m2
2 600 000 EUR
10 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/gw6z8u6fqg0mqtapkj5xcf2lmg0uos4y.jpg
№ 135980
Exclusive property
ROI (rent): 4%
2 500 000 EUR
4 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/38b/69g8vpnwlylqwkuakeetid0efzh7q0qu.jpg
№ 90176
Total area: 1673 m2
7 100 000 EUR
4 244 EUR/m2
Interesting