Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202097

202097
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/442/sp665sya3o3jxvpearf4emflps7dngsz.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in the luxurious Livadia district, Larnaca. The complex consists of 5 separate blocks and includes apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms, ground floor apartments with private gardens and penthouses with roof terraces!The project is located a short drive from the New Marina and Port of Larnaca, the largest project in Larnaca to date.

Read more
Object
№202097
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T14:30
202097
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0d/1088_820_2/21bksbkkgt6g3apur99m22bu5wmjdpps.jpg
№ 190232
Total area: 222 m2
8 115 EUR
37 EUR/m2
Interesting