Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202087

202087
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76b/gw39d7y6xpfqc3ilthligupu0i3aoi8j.jpg
185
Spacious veranda
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Description:

For sale a new 2 bedroom apartment with a huge covered veranda of 38 m2, in an elegant complex with a swimming pool next to the sea and the best beach in the Mackenzie area of Larnaca. Only 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project, the presence of a covered parking lot, a gym, sets it apart from other complexes.

Read more
Object
№202087
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
122 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
478 000 EUR + VAT
3 918 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T07:32
202087
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06f/1088_820_2/gkze92ja3sis1sy1n94pt8904216fiqm.JPG
№ 211927
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/17p54ys43icza1ba3sogrhqcnu1zu7d4.jpg
№ 156936
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
349 500 EUR+VAT
3 206 EUR/m2
Interesting