Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202029

202029
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a modern 3-bedroom apartment on the ground floor with a large private garden (360 m2). Located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202029
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
662 000 EUR + VAT
5 015 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:40
202029
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/265/1088_820_2/aorfdav7it0ig9dxhkwq2bxceabs3veb.jpg
№ 212609
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 3
543 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
№ 211990
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 583 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c0e/1088_820_2/kh3op1clrmj4zdzq6eo8gsa4ipx1xfno.jpg
№ 68186
Total area: 456 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 850 000 EUR+VAT
10 636 EUR/m2
Interesting