Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202018

202018
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/90f/4dqcae7atv2r2a4dpn60xq5nnblrx2hn.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern 2-bedroom apartment is for sale. Located in a prestigious gated complex with a communal pool in the heart of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, hospitals, banks, shopping streets, beaches, elite clubs and restaurants can be reached in just 5 minutes. There are many private schools nearby: the famous private Grammar School, Heritage Private Schools and Foley's School.

Read more
Object
№202018
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
582 000 EUR + VAT
5 243 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T03:59
202018
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/jdy2q5y0sn4b8qq5l4hkya9jb2cg9xd3.jpg
№ 201157
Total area: 480 m2
11 000 EUR+VAT
23 EUR/m2
12 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/e15egh088rwiy6plq1qpuuhz1ti34vl2.jpg
№ 200005
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 560 000 EUR+VAT
7 647 EUR/m2
Interesting